Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Earth & Air Beauty Co.

Choose one of my specialties

View All
Classic Full Set at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA
One individual extension placed on each natural lash. For a natural, mascara look.

Classic Full Set

One individual extension placed on each natural lash. For a natural, mascara look.

Price: $140Duration: 140 min
Hybrid Full Set at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA
A mix of classic and volume extensions. Offers a more full look than classics.

Hybrid Full Set

A mix of classic and volume extensions. Offers a more full look than classics.

Price: $160Duration: 140 min
Volume Full Set at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA
6d volume fans applied to each lash. Adds length and volume, look can range from natural to dramatic.

Volume Full Set

6d volume fans applied to each lash. Adds length and volume, look can range from natural to dramatic.

Price: $180Duration: 140 min
Classic Fill at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA
For clients returning within 3 weeks (up to 24 days) that have at least 30% of lash extensions. *Anything below 30% will be full set price*

Classic Fill

For clients returning within 3 weeks (up to 24 days) that have at least 30% of lash extensions. *Anything below 30% will be full set price*

Price: $80Duration: 75 min
Natural Classic 3 Week Fill at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA

Natural Classic 3 Week Fill

Price: $90Duration: 105 min
Natural Classic Wispy 3 Week at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA

Natural Classic Wispy 3 Week

Price: $95Duration: 105 min
Bold Classic Wispy 3 Week at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA

Bold Classic Wispy 3 Week

Price: $95Duration: 90 min
Hybrid Fill at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA
For clients returning within 2 weeks (up to 17 days) that have at least 50% of their lash extensions.

Hybrid Fill

For clients returning within 2 weeks (up to 17 days) that have at least 50% of their lash extensions.

Price: $85Duration: 60 min
Volume Fill at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA
For clients returning within 2 weeks (up to 17 days) that have at least 50% of their extensions

Volume Fill

For clients returning within 2 weeks (up to 17 days) that have at least 50% of their extensions

Price: $90Duration: 60 min
Natural Hybrid Wispy 2 Week at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA

Natural Hybrid Wispy 2 Week

Price: $95Duration: 90 min
Natural Hybrid Wispy 3 Week at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA

Natural Hybrid Wispy 3 Week

Price: $105Duration: 10 min
Natural Hybrid Wispy 4 Week at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA

Natural Hybrid Wispy 4 Week

Price: $115Duration: 105 min
Natural volume 3 Week at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA

Natural volume 3 Week

Price: $105Duration: 105 min
3d Fill at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA

3d Fill

Price: $90Duration: 90 min
Mini Classic Fill at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA

Mini Classic Fill

1 option
Price: $50+Duration: 45+ min
Mini Volume Fill at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA

Mini Volume Fill

Price: $65Duration: 45 min
Wispies at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA
Add on wispies to any lash set for a more textured look

Wispies

Add on wispies to any lash set for a more textured look

Price: $15Duration: 10 min
Lash Removal at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA
Extension removal. Please have your extensions professionally removed, if you do not want to wait for them all to shed naturally. Do not pull your lashes out as it will damage the lash follicles and may leave you with gaps in your lashes.

Lash Removal

Extension removal. Please have your extensions professionally removed, if you do not want to wait for them all to shed naturally. Do not pull your lashes out as it will damage the lash follicles and may leave you with gaps in your lashes.

Price: $35Duration: 30 min
Keratin Lash Lift&Tint at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA

Keratin Lash Lift&Tint

Price: $115Duration: 90 min
Keratin Lash Lift at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA
Give your lashes a LIFT without the tint (if you already have dark lashes)

Keratin Lash Lift

Give your lashes a LIFT without the tint (if you already have dark lashes)

Price: $105Duration: 60 min
Brow Wax & Tint at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA
Brow tinting, shaping, and clean up

Brow Wax & Tint

Brow tinting, shaping, and clean up

Price: $55Duration: 45 min
Underarm Wax at Earth & Air Beauty Co. in Auburn, GA

Underarm Wax

Price: $12Duration: 15 min